Beyonce Knowles Main
Photos
Biography
Links

Beyonce Knowles Bomis Ring

 

Beyonce Knowles

Nickname : Bee or JuJu

Birthdate : September 4 1981

Height: 5'6

Favourite Flower : White Rose

Favourite Perfume ( Women ) : She is allergic to perfumes so she prefers different oils .

Favourite Cologne ( Men) : Burberrys Of London

Favourite Food : Soul Food

Favourite Pro-sports Team : Houston Comets

Favourite Cities : Houston , Atlanta

Favourite Song Of All Time : Moments Of Love

Favourite Movie : Sparkle

Favourite Rapper : Wyclef Jean

Favourite Singer : Stevie Wonder

Favourite Book : Waiting To Exhale

Pets : A Cat named Master P

Dream Car: "I love trucks!" but I drive a convertible Jag


"HI! I'm Beyonce. My birthday is September 4,1981..I'm a Virgo. What I do in the group? I'm the lead singer of the group. My role in the group, my personality of the group is the serious one. The mother of the group. The one that tries to get everybody in line. When the 3 of us get together we are really crazy. We try to make the best of what we do. Sometimes someone has to keep us on point and serious when it's time to be serious. That someone is me. I'm a Virgo, but more importantly a Christian. I want to send my appreciation to all the believers and supporters of Destiny's Child. God bless you! Beyonce. This is some things about me look down below." --- Beyoncé Knowles read more

If you would like to see Beyonce Knowles nude,