Dido Main
Photos
Biography
Links

Dido Bomis Ring

 

Dido

Occupation Singer

Real name: Dido Armstrong

Birth Date December 25, 1971

Hometown London, England

Dido was five when she stole her first recorder. This didn't lead to prison, but rather to her entrance one year later to the guildhall school of music in london. A bit of a child prodigy, by the time she was 10 she played piano, violin, and the aforementioned recorder. Her teenage years were an interesting mixture of stealing.... read more

If you would like to see Dido nude,