Eliza Dushku Main

Eliza Dushku
Bomis Ring




Eliza Dushku

Eliza Dushku

Birth Name: Eliza Patricia Dushku

Nationality: American

Birth Date: December 30 1980

Birth Place: Boston Massachussetts

Occupation: actress

Education: Watertown High

Relationship: Colby (Ralph Lauren model)

Mother: A professor at Boston University Brother: Nate Dushku

Claim to fame: as Faith in Buffy The Vampire Slayer

Fan Mail:
Eliza Dushku
C/O Buffy the Vampire Slayer or Angel 4000 Warner Blvd Burbank CA 91522 USA

Fun facts for Eliza Dushku:

Legally emancipated from her parents because of strict laws on the hours that a minor is allowed to work

Signs for the deaf at the Watertown Children's Theatre in Boston More....