Faith Hill Main
Photos
Biography
Links

Faith Hill Bomis Ring

 

Faith Hill

Musician

Birth Name: Audrey Faith Perry

Birthplace: Jackson, Miss.

Birthdate: 9/21/67

Education: Briefly attended junior college

Fact: Before hitting it big in Nashville, Hill sold T-shirts to get by.

Marriages: Dan Hill (divorced), Tim McGraw

Children: Gracie, Maggie (both with McGraw)

It may just be one of those crazy coincidences that Faith Hill, born Audrey Faith Perry Hill in 1967, grew up in a place called Star, Mississippi. But it sure does make sense. Ever since bursting onto the scene in 1993 with her smash debut single "Wild One," Faith has served as a leading light, a true star, in the world of country music. Her stellar blend of folksy charm, genuine sincerity, and the talent of a legend-in-the-making has kept Hill on the charts and in the hearts of her loyal fanbase since those early days. Speaking of very early days.... read more


If you would like to see Faith Hill nude,