Gina Philips Main
Photos
Biography
Links

Gina Philips Bomis Ring

 

Gina Philips

Birth name:
Gina Consolo

Date of birth:
10 May 1975

Place of Birth:
Miami Beach, Florida, USA

Height:
5' 3"

“[Jeepers Creepers] is nothing like Scream or any of those films. It’s just scary as hell. You’ll hear a lot of screams in the movie, but those were real. I was horrified.”

 

If you would like to see Gina Philips nude,