Heidi Main
Photos
Biography
Links

Real Name:
Heidi Klum

Born:
June 1, 1973 in Bergisch Gladbach, Germany
Occupation:
Supermodel
Marital Status:
Married to Ric Pipino

Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
127 lbs.
Measurements:
35 34 24 inches.

Everything started with a boring afternoon in the winter of 1991. Heidi Klum flipped through the pages of a magazine with a friend. A coupon caught the girls' eyes: Who filled out it, to the competition "Model '92". The magazine "Petra" organized it with a New Yorker Model agency, in the RTL Show with moderator Thomas Gottschalk. If you are looking for nude photos of Heidi Klum,

Buy Heidi Klum - White at AllPosters.com
Buy this poster
Buy Heidi Klum - Sand at AllPosters.com
Buy this poster
Buy Heidi Klum - Blue at AllPosters.com
Buy this poster