Jennifer Main
Photos
Biography
Links

Jennifer Jason Leigh Bomis Ring

 

Jennifer Jason Leigh

Real Name:
Jennifer Lee Morrow

Date of Birth:
February 5, 1962

Place of Birth:
Los Angeles, CA, USA

Fan Mail:
C/O International Creative Management 8942 Wilshire Blvd. Beverly Hills, CA 90211 USA

Born in Los Angeles, California, USA, Jennifer worked in her first film at the age of 9, in a nonspeaking role for the film Death Of A Stranger. At 14, she attended summer acting workshops given by Lee Strasberg and landed a role in the Disney TV movie The Young Runaway, and received her Screen Actors Guild membership in a Baretta episode at 16. Jennifer performed in several TV-movies and dropped out of Pacific Palisades High School six weeks short of graduation for her major role in the film Eyes Of A Stranger. Her first major success came as the female lead in Fast Times At Ridgemont High. Read more

If you would like to see Jennifer Jason Leigh nude,