Jessica Biel Main
Photos
Biography
Links

Jessica Biel Bomis Ring

 

Jessica Claire Biel

Date of Birth: March 3, 1982

Place of Birth: Ely, Minnesota

Raised In: Connecticut, Colorado

Home: Boulder, CO

Career Start: 7th Heaven

Height: 5'8"

Nickname: Jesse

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Waist: 23 1/2

Hips: 34

Shoe Size: 8 1/2 - 9

Dress Size: 5-6

Sign: Pisces

According to numerous sources, Jessica is heading back to school and leaving 7th Heaven (for now). Might she return? Only time will tell... In the mean time, be sure to look for her new movie, Summer Catch coming out soon. Jessica has also been the movies I'll Be Home for Christmas and Ulee's Gold.
Jessica Biel biography

If you would like to see Jessica Biel nude,