Leelee Sobieski Main
Photos
Biography
Links

Leelee Sobieski Bomis Ring

 

Leelee Sobieski

Birth Name:
Liliane Rudabet Gloria Elsveta Sobieski

Birth Date:
Jun 10, 1982, in New York, USA

Occupation:
Actress

Height:
5' 9"

With a remarkable resemblance to Oscar and Emmy winner Helen Hunt, and a poise surprising in one so young, Leelee Sobieski has already amassed a remarkable amount of success. While most young actors and actresses are busy making photo shoot rounds, Leelee has been working...and working hard. Read More

If you would like to see Leelee Sobieski nude,