Michelle Branch Main
Photos
Biography
Links

Michelle Branch Bomis Ring

 

Michelle Branch

Nickname:
Meech, Chelle

Birthday:
July 2, 1983

Home:
Sedona, AZ

Height:
5'6"

Eye color:
B rown

Hair:
Dark brown

”I really like, arts, music, theatre, but as far as real subjects, probably history and literature...also photography” -Michelle

There is so much pre-fab, pre-packaged musical fiction going on these days, that it's a blessing and a relief to discover a young artist who was born to share her old soul. "There's a love affair going on," Michelle says, "between me and music." Nobody cranks out stacks of obvious, lifeless lyrics for Michelle Branch. Read more

If you would like to see Michelle Branch nude,