Velasquez Main
Photos
Biography
Links

Patricia Velasquez Bomis Ring

 

Patricia Velasquez

Birth Name: Patricia Velazquez

Occupation: Model/Actress

Birth Date: January 31, 1971

Hometown: Guajira, Venezuela

"I'm so evil... it's not funny."

-Patricia Velasquez, on her role as the Pharaoh's wife in The Mummy

Patricia Velasquez was born in Guajira, Venezuela, on January 31, 1971. Raised by her educator parents in a third world country, not to mention the fifth child of six, Patricia's life was far from luxurious or glamorous. More....

If you would like to see Patricia Velasquez nude,