Piper Main
Photos
Biography
Links

Real Name:
Piper Perabo

Born:
1977, Toms River, New Jersey

Occupation:
Actress and Model

Ancestry:
Portuguese and Norwegian

Hair:
Brown

Eyes:
Brown

Siblings:
Two brothers - Noah and Adam.

Piper Perabo, born in 1977, attended the Toms River High School after of which she studied acting at Ohio University and graduated Summa Cum Laude in 1998 with a BFA in acting. If you are looking for nude photos of Piper Perabo,