Rachel Stevens Main
Photos
Biography
Links

Rachel Stevens Bomis Ring
Rachel Stevens at Starpulse

Rachel Stevens

Full Name:
Rachel Lauren Stenes

Born:
April 9th, 1978

Place of Birth:
North London

High:
5'2''

Eyes:
Light Brown

Piercings:
1, Navel

Occupation:
Model / Singer for S Club 7

Nicknames: Ratz or Ratzilla.

Rachel Stevens went from winning a modeling contest to a British Pop group in a flash. Rachel is known as the "Fashion Addict," and has always been interested in fashion. Rachel attended the London school of Fashion where she received her degree. She also attended a drama school, where she sang, danced and acted. Read more

If you would like to see Rachel Stevens nude,