Willa Ford Main
Photos
Biography
Links

Willa Ford Bomis Ring

 

Willa Ford

Real Name: Amanda Lee Williford

Former Stage Name: Mandah

Born: January 22, 1981, Ruskin, Florida

Eyes: Hazel

Height: 5'5"

Parents: Ralph & Donna Williford

Siblings: Heather & Aleece (28), Marcus (24)

 

‘The dynamic Lava/Atlantic debut from 20-year-old Willa Ford, is as smart and sexy as the talented young singer whose name it bears. Urban-influenced dancepop tracks such as ‘Ooh Ooh’ or ‘Prince Charming’ reveal an artist with extraordinary confidence, not to mention an enormously soulful and strong singing voice. ‘I'm about to break all the rules,’ she sings on the brash first single, ‘I Wanna Be Bad,’ and with her self-assured lyrics and irresistibly up-front persona, it's abundantly clear that Willa Ford is going to live up to her promise. Read More

If you would like to see Willa Ford nude,